Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 115   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hainsworth, Marcus181420110
2 Muddle, Luke22110020
3 Killeen, Jesse12100001
4 Snape, Jehd1394002
5 Walmsley, Luke1595010
6 Killeen, Benji1280000
7 Harding, Thomas D2472000
8 Gillard, Joseph A2072012
9 Wilmott, Cooper1070010
10 varney, jayden2860010
11 Russell, Daniel660010
12 Lawson, Jace W1460000
13 Gilson, Mathew1360000
14 Heath, Jamie M1750000
15 Ball, Jakob1050010
16 Quick, Philip850000
17 Newell, Bailey1950011
18 Mount, Billy1551000
19 Cook, Alexander1650010
20 Moolman, Richard1650010
21 Harradine, Thor J2240031
22 Pitt, Jordan2240011
23 Cooper, Ray1640002
24 Bailey, Daniel1940001
25 Kelly, Wade1441010
26 Pearce, Zane1641001
27 Thomas, Xavier1040021
28 McLean, Aidan1030002
29 New, Riley2030000
30 Wilson, Max1030000
31 Porter, Oliver1530000
32 Harrison, Joe230000
33 Patterson, Hugh932030
34 Davies, Tom1030010
35 Claridge, Cameron520000
36 Aitken, Riley1020000
37 Sherring, Benjamin520000
38 Hallin, Martin920000
39 Nolan, Jonty720000
40 Mount, Jed1520000
41 Short, Jacob1720000
42 Baker, Adam1120010
43 Harradine, Luke1220010
44 Davis, Brett1522010
45 Nolan, Gabriel120000
46 Breasley, Chris621000
47 Robertson, Nathan720000
48 Hogan, Jack1020000
49 Gregory, Dylan1520000
50 Crosdale, Reece620001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 115   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.

Facebook

Events